Find a BFA Local Independent Florist
find your local BFA florist...

Thank you! Your submission has been received!

Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form

Discover Flowers & Plants

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | M | P | R | S | T |

Search Results...

Gerbera

Common Names: African Daisy
Family: Asteraceae

Gerberas are classified into large-flowered types (standard gerbera), small-flowered types (mini gerbera) and specialties. If the diameter of a gerbera is less than 9.5 cm across the widest part of th...

Germini

Common Names: African Daisy
Family: Asteraceae

Gerberas are classified into large-flowered types (standard gerbera), small-flowered types (mini gerbera) and specialties....

HELLO there!

Join our mailing list for news, special offers & more...