Find a BFA Local Independent Florist
find your local BFA florist...

Thank you! Your submission has been received!

Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form

Discover Flowers & Plants

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | M | P | R | S | T |

Search Results...

Peppers

Common Names: Chilli Pepper, Chillies, Peppers, Bell Pepper, Paprika
Family: Solanaceae

As a cut plant material they are generally sold in different forms; the round cherry capsicum (the same size and shape as cherries) and the Chilli pepper shape we know so well...

HELLO there!

Join our mailing list for news, special offers & more...