Find a BFA Local Independent Florist
find your local BFA florist...

Thank you! Your submission has been received!

Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form

Discover Flowers & Plants

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | L | M | P | R | S | T |

Search Results...

Triteleia

Common Names: Triplet Lilies, Cluster-Lilies
Family: Asparagaceae

Triteleia were formerly placed in genus Brodiaea, and are known by the names Brodea and Triteleia [try-TELL-ay-uh]. There has been much controversy and confusion within these flower groups since the...

Tulip

Common Names: Tulip
Family: Liliaceae

Tulips are sold by various attributes, including by the weight of the stem, as well as variety, colour, and length...

Tulip

HELLO there!

Join our mailing list for news, special offers & more...